United States Army
Office of the Provost Marshal General
Army Most Wanted Fugitives
Fugitive Richard Anthony Feliz-Cullers
Skip Navigation LinksHome  >  Fugitives  >  Fugitive
  •  
Armed & Dangerous
Last Updated 3/16/2017 (Today)
Photograph Taken
 
Name Feliz-Cullers, Richard Anthony
Aliases
Physical Description
Gender Male
Race White
Height 5', 10" (1.78m)
Weight 180 lbs. (81.65 Kg)
Build
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Complexion Medium, white to light brown
Features
History
Birth Date 10/13/1987 (30 yrs)
Occupation Infantryman
Languages
Legal Details
Warrant-Number W431293733
Charges Assault; Burglary; Criminal Conspiracy; Arson
At-Large-Date 12/18/2008 (9 years, 1 months, 6 days)
Last-Post
Last-Known-Location
Remarks
Feliz-Cullers has familial ties to Yucaipa, CA.
Do not confront or attempt to apprehend any subject. If sighted, immediately contact the nearest law enforcement official. If you have information about the whereabouts of these fugitives, contact the U.S. Army Criminal Investigation Command at 1-844-ARMY-CID (844-276-9243) or submit a tip to Army Most Wanted Fugitive Tips. For law enforcement officials, please verify warrant through the National Crime Information Center (NCIC) before arrest. Rewards are available at the discretion of the United States Army.